18.10.2020 indoor-agility.ch & ATO Champion Dogs
Qualif. ASMV/CSPC


Kat. Kl. Name Hund Land Verein Lizenz Rasse www Camping Waitinglist ASMV ASMV Status
L A bertholet carole Nero SUI HSVO Fairplayers 14011 Border Collie-Mix HSVO Fairplayers Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Dünki Monika Glory SUI VATH 14651 Working Kelpie VATH Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Erni Samanta Pasha SUI HV Pfoten Power 14335 Malinois HV Pfoten Power Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Fezzi Michael Oona SUI Team Training 14789 Border Collie Team Training Large #3 Reserve / Réserve
L A Gabriel Thomas Lahela SUI SKG Bremgarten 14050 Border Collie SKG Bremgarten Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Gartmann-Tschuor Karin Joy SUI ids-Race Team 14924 Border Collie ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Gerber-Podolak Jeannine Annie SUI ATE Microdogs 14912 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A haenny hans Light SUI SKBS 18918 border collie SKBS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Häusler Daniela Riia SUI AT Cavallino Thun 14787 Mischling --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L A Hitz Saskia Jaro SUI AT Gallus 13862 Australian Sheperd AT Gallus Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Jenny Raphael Speedy SUI AT Gallus 14723 Border Collie AT Gallus Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Kälin Cornelia Kaya SUI ids-Race Team 13132 Mischling ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Köchli Rowena Alma SUI HSVO Fairplayers 14504 Border Collie www HSVO Fairplayers Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Maréchal Aurélie Massaïe SUI AT Crazy Runners 14761 Malinois --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L A Meier Nicole Liz SUI BCCS 14756 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L A Mühlebach Flurina Beau SUI ATE Microdogs 14816 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Portoraro Sabrina Sky SUI AT Gallus 14784 Border collie AT Gallus Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Räz Nadia Chenoa SUI AT Crazy Runners 14167 Border Collie AT Crazy Runners Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Reis Lita Aaden SUI AT Seon Funny-Dogs 12312 BC AT Seon Funny-Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Richard Rebecca Spice SUI ATE Microdogs 14770 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #5 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Risi Pascal Wave SUI HS Wohlen 14503 Border Collie HS Wohlen Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L A Rüdisser Susanne Guinness SUI Team Training 14717 Border Collie Team Training Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Rupper Tanja Naish SUI KV Frauenfeld 14361 Border Collie KV Frauenfeld Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Salvatore De Rosa Rey SUI VATH 14895 Australien Kelpie VATH Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Schmid Nadine Levin SUI AT Seon Funny-Dogs 13961 Australian Shepherd AT Seon Funny-Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Schrader Brigitte Quinn SUI ids-Race Team 14305 Pointer Mix ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Soldati Federica Daisy SUI VATH 13712 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Somaini Angela Jen SUI ATE Microdogs 14875 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #5 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Stautner Rouva Wonder SUI ids-Race Team 10962 Border Collie ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Stautner Rouva Arion SUI ids-Race Team 14886 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L A Tanner Bea Yuma SUI KV Frauenfeld 14783 Border Collie KV Frauenfeld Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L A Zürrer Nadja Babybel SUI AT Crazy Runners 17111 Border Collie AT Crazy Runners Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Büchel Pia Kaya SUI Team Training 14582 Mischling Team Training Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Erni Nati Tyson SUI HV Pfoten Power 13292 Labrador×Goldenretriver HV Pfoten Power Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Feer Barbara Yuki the one and only SUI ATE Microdogs 99996 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #4 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Ferri Saskia Chase SUI BCCS 14053 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Fuchs Luzia Zora SUI ids-Race Team 13102 Bordercolliemix ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Häfliger Barbara Noya SUI ids-Race Team 13168 Labrador Retriever ids-Race Team Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Hetz Nathalie Hopi SUI AT Crazy Runners 10611 Aussie AT Crazy Runners Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Lampert Julia Bajun SUI Agility Viamala 14528 Australian Shepherd Agility Viamala Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Lienhard Katja Jerry SUI AT Seon Funny-Dogs 13592 Australien Shepherd AT Seon Funny-Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Manz Barbara Floyd SUI ATO Champion Dogs 21800 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 Maréchal Aurélie Cupcake SUI AT Crazy Runners 14760 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 Maréchal Aurélie Zen SUI AT Crazy Runners 14581 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 Mattle Marianne Doolin LIE Team Training 14637 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 oberer astrid Gina SUI Agility Viamala 14137 Sheltie Agility Viamala Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Raetzo Natalie beat SUI BCCS 14257 Border collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 Risi Jacqueline Nyima SUI HS Wohlen 15718 Border Collie HS Wohlen Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Samanta Erni Amy SUI HV Pfoten Power 13897 Tervueren HV Pfoten Power Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Schaub Antoinette Venice SUI ATE Microdogs 14450 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 1 Siebenmann Monique Gabor SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs 14827 Border Collie Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Simeone Maureen Akani SUI SKBS 13870 Malinois SKBS Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Studer Sarah Pointy SUI ids-Race Team 13463 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Wider Daniela Aki SUI Team Training 13969 Border Team Training Large #4 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Zumthurm Silvan Zeven SUI ATE Microdogs 14814 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 1 Zwahlen Verena Kiara SUI KV Wengi Solothurn 12352 Australian Kelpie KV Wengi Solothurn Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 1 Zwahlen Jasmine Aramis SUI KV Wengi Solothurn 14397 Australien Kelpie KV Wengi Solothurn Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Abt Jasmin Tasso SUI KV Frauenfeld 13011 Appenzeller-Mix KV Frauenfeld Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Achermann Tanja Frankie SUI HS Wohlen 10583 Aussi HS Wohlen Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Aellen Michael Yang SUI ATE Microdogs 13213 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #4 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Ammann Prisca Gavin SUI Retriever Club Schweiz 14261 Toller Retriever Club Schweiz Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Bänninger Céline Alinghi SUI Team Training 13362 Aussie Team Training Large #4 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Bänninger Urs Ike SUI Team Training 10884 Aussie Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Baschung Sandra TAO SUI AT Crazy Runners 18678 Border Collie AT Crazy Runners Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Beiermann Selina Falco SUI SKG Bischofszell 11974 Gronendael AT Gallus Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Bertogg Bruno Shadow SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs 11354 Australian Shepherd Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Bolliger Marcel Nika SUI ATL Lupus 14526 Australien Shepherd ATL Lupus Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Cébe Céline Evan SUI SKG Bremgarten 13978 Border Collie SKG Bremgarten Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Eggenberger Monika Alice SUI ATE Microdogs 29717 Border Collie www ATE Microdogs Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Ernst Judith Delight SUI AT Running Gags 12536 Border-Collie AT Running Gags Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Gerber-Podolak Jeannine Mave SUI ATE Microdogs 23412 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Good Andrea Aeon SUI Team Training 11465 Border Collie Team Training Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Good Nicole Benji SUI Team Training 13803 Border Collie Team Training Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Häfelfinger Sabrina Hao SUI AT Running Gags 12632 Border Collie AT Running Gags Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Hasler Gudrun Vicky SUI ATE Microdogs 14276 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Hofstadt Olivia Baako SUI HV Pfoten Power 14033 Sheltie HV Pfoten Power Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Jörg Tamara Timo SUI Agility Viamala 11254 Border Collie Agility Viamala Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Jung Regula Irpa SUI KV Frauenfeld 13038 Malinois KV Frauenfeld Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Kernen Karin C.J. SUI Retriever Club Schweiz 11019 Toller Retriever Club Schweiz Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Lehni Manuela Mylo SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs 13501 Labrador Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Lucchi Alexandra Step SUI AT Running Gags 12535 Border Collie AT Running Gags Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Manoglou Dimitrios Nöldi SUI Team Training 12187 Border Mix Team Training Large #2 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Mattle Marianne Chip LIE Team Training 13863 Border Collie Team Training Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Mohr Petra Prinz SUI VATH 13767 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Porchet Karin Heavy SUI MARCY’AGIL 14246 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 2 Porchet Karin Mia SUI MARCY’AGIL 13536 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 2 Raemy Mireille Fidji SUI Club Cyno Gruyère 14244 Border Collie Club Cyno Gruyère Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Räz Nadia Blue Queen SUI AT Crazy Runners 10202 Border Collie www AT Crazy Runners Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Rickli Andrea Yaja SUI KV Wengi Solothurn 13698 Border Collie KV Wengi Solothurn Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Rieder Yasmin Easy SUI ATO Champion Dogs 15215 Border Collie BCCS Large #2 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Roelli Corinne NALA SUI SKBS 14113 Malinois SKBS Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Schlegel Magdalena Oraya SUI VATH 13053 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Somaini Angela Abby SUI ATE Microdogs 12223 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #5 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Stern Cornelia Pearl SUI VATH 13385 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #2 Reserve / Réserve
L 2 Studer Corina Djune SUI Team Training 13017 Border Collie Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Tonoli Luana Amber SUI Retriever Club Schweiz 13259 Flatcoated Retriever Retriever Club Schweiz Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Trinkler Anja Rokan SUI Agility Viamala 13202 Aussie Mix Agility Viamala Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Zeugin Thommen Jrene Sky SUI BCCS 12467 Border Collie BCCS Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 2 Zwahlen Caroline Aruba SUI KV Wengi Solothurn 14372 Kelpie KV Wengi Solothurn Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Alder Nuria Dyou SUI VATH 12235 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Amrein Conny Nate SUI ATE Microdogs 14040 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #5 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Arras Lilian Arrow SUI ATE Microdogs 13156 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Arras Lilian Gambler SUI ATE Microdogs 11470 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Barelli Morena Fuego SUI Rosso Blu Bellinzona 12471 border collie ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Baschung Sandra MoJo SUI AT Crazy Runners 10001 Border Collie AT Crazy Runners Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Berner Julia Blacky SUI Team Training 11957 Mischling Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Boeufvé Corinne Caïpi SUI Bex Riviera 10923 Border collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Boeufvé Corinne Fury SUI Bex Riviera 14194 Malinois --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Brunner Martin Fiona SUI BCCS 19999 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Burgos Mélinda Theo SUI CCNV Les Cabot’ins 13741 Mini-American Shepherd --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Certain Agnès DARKO SUI Ami du Chien St. Légier 13244 Border collie Ami du Chien St. Légier Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Ducret Marta Lord Indiana SUI Club Cyno Gruyère 13205 Australian Shepherd Club Cyno Gruyère Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Eggenberger Bettina Java SUI Team Training 13659 Bordermix Team Training Large #3 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Egloff Georges Farusch SUI ATL Lupus 12869 Australian Shepherd ATL Lupus Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Fähndrich Tanja Lycan SUI Team Training 14550 Border Collie Team Training Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Fähndrich Tanja Phoenix SUI Team Training 12253 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Fezzi Bettina Bliss SUI Team Training 14021 Border Collie Team Training Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Florioli Ludwig Jack SUI Rosso Blu Bellinzona 12461 Border Collie ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Foelix-Stemmler Robyn Ayele SUI AT Gallus 12107 Border Collie www AT Gallus Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Fumarola Ciro Aoife SUI BCCS 14594 Border Collie ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Fumarola Ciro Hemp SUI BCCS 13665 Border Collie ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Fuster Sandra Donna SUI SKG Bremgarten 12857 Border Collie SKG Bremgarten Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Gabriel Sabrina Eliza SUI SKG Bremgarten 10908 Dalmatiner SKG Bremgarten Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Gerber Stefan Duncan SUI ATE Microdogs 12966 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Gerber-Podolak Jeannine Tale SUI ATE Microdogs 22215 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 haenny hans Lizzy SUI SKBS 19692 malinois SKBS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Heuberger Franziska Honami SUI Team Training 12056 Tervueren Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Hofman Aneta Lady SUI ATO Champion Dogs 10743 Border Collie www ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Hofman Aneta Preston SUI ATO Champion Dogs 12044 Border Collie www ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 horath pierre Lennox SUI AT Seon Funny-Dogs 13010 BC AT Seon Funny-Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Huber Beatrice QB SUI ATE Microdogs 13316 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Huber Peter Asha SUI ATE Microdogs 11689 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Hunziker Stephanie Soul SUI ATE Microdogs 13716 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Jenny Martin Sally SUI ATO Champion Dogs 11555 Border Collie AT Running Gags Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Jenny Raphael Bugs SUI AT Gallus 13430 Border Collie Mix AT Gallus Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Klauz Margrit Energy SUI SKG Bremgarten 13411 Dalmatiner SKG Bremgarten Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Klauz Margrit Tendai SUI SKG Bremgarten 16000 Border Collie BCCS Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Manz Barbara Dark SUI ATO Champion Dogs 15800 Border Collie BCCS Large #2 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Manz Barbara Amos SUI ATO Champion Dogs 18800 Bordercollie BCCS Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Maréchal Aurélie Bee SUI AT Crazy Runners 13313 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Maréchal Aurélie Life SUI AT Crazy Runners 14553 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Maréchal Aurélie Ananas SUI AT Crazy Runners 12362 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Marro Roland Youri SUI SKBS 14554 Border Collie Ami du Chien St. Légier Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Mattle Stefan Boon LIE Team Training 12704 Border Collie www --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Mettler Roswitha Daskia SUI SKBS 13453 Malinois HSVO Fairplayers Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Mühlebach André Jam SUI ATE Microdogs 13772 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Mühlebach André Ynn SUI ATE Microdogs 12254 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Müller Gaby Honey SUI ATL Lupus 13866 Australien Shepherd ATL Lupus Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Müller-Ferri Brigitt Ray SUI BCCS 13177 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
L 3 Oberer Astrid Leo SUI Agility Viamala 12688 Sheltie Agility Viamala Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Oehler Dominik Chili SUI KV Teamwork 29924 Border Collie www KV Teamwork Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Perrinjaquet Maurice Tex SUI Club Cyno Gruyère 13199 Border Collie Club Cyno Gruyère Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Pezzei Alexander Mia SUI Retriever Club Schweiz 12885 Golden Retriever Retriever Club Schweiz Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Porchet Karin Willow SUI MARCY’AGIL 12862 Border Collie Ami du Chien St. Légier Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Raetzo Natalie Wii SUI AT Running Gags 13299 border collie AT Running Gags Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Rechsteiner Mirjam Junee SUI ATE Microdogs 12666 Australian Shepherd ATE Microdogs Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Rieder Yasmin Fly SUI ATO Champion Dogs 12489 Border Collie BCCS Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Risi Pascal Cainy SUI HS Wohlen 13186 Border Collie HS Wohlen Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Risi Lukas Rumble SUI HS Wohlen 14044 Border collie HS Wohlen Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Roelli Corinne Sunny SUI SKBS 11345 Malinois SKBS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Rollinet Sarah Jiga SUI Club Cyno Gruyère 12747 Border collie Club Cyno Gruyère Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Salvatore De Rosa Happy SUI VATH 13528 Border Collie VATH Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Scheurer Ursula Rio SUI Retriever Club Schweiz 11560 Toller Retriever Club Schweiz Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Schindler Noémie Twice SUI ATE Microdogs 14200 Border Collie BCCS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Schindler Noémie Mannix SUI ATE Microdogs 10200 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---
L 3 Schnyder Roland Gina SUI KV Frauenfeld 12950 Border Collie KV Frauenfeld Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Schwab Claudia Sia SUI ATE Microdogs 14310 Border Collie AT Running Gags Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Schwager Michael Shadow SUI HS Wohlen 13145 Border Collie HS Wohlen Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Siebenmann Monique Faramir SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs 12427 Border Collie Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Simeone Maureen Eros SUI SKBS 13397 Malinois SKBS Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Stäubli Michael Lotte SUI KV Teamwork 13781 Border Collie KV Teamwork Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Stäubli Michael Haribo SUI KV Teamwork 12855 Border Collie KV Teamwork Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Steinmann Anna Tchili SUI Agility-Fever 13761 Tervueren
L 3 Stern Cornelia Nakoma SUI VATH 12708 Australian Kelpie VATH Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Strub Erich Elamir SUI ATL Lupus 11913 Border Collie www ATL Lupus Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Vieli Tina On-Off App SUI ATE Microdogs 12775 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Zumthurm Silvan Penny SUI ATE Microdogs 13137 Border Collie ATE Microdogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
L 3 Zwahlen Caroline Isis SUI KV Wengi Solothurn 10859 Kelpie KV Wengi Solothurn Large #1 Reserve / Réserve
M 1 Dieboldswyler Lea Yuma SUI Lagotto Club Schweiz 14535 Lagotto Lagotto Club Schweiz Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 1 Flury Erika Lia SUI Lagotto Club Schweiz 13757 Lagotto Romagnolo Lagotto Club Schweiz Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 1 Grütter Peter Aiyana SUI ATN Jolly Tatz 13950 Sheltie ATN Jolly Tatz Medium #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 1 Mūhlebach André Cinnamon SUI ATE Microdogs 14815 Sheltie ATE Microdogs Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 2 Battaglia Regula Kyra SUI Agility Viamala 13882 Sheltie Agility Viamala Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 2 Collet Manuela Arany SUI Lagotto Club Schweiz 12319 Lagotto Romagnolo Lagotto Club Schweiz Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 2 Jaeger Cornelia Fay SUI Agility Viamala 14089 Shelty Agility Viamala Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 2 Joos Annamarie Lucy SUI Agility Viamala 13904 Border Terrier Agility Viamala Medium #1 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 2 Koller Martina Mikado SUI ATN Jolly Tatz 12205 Sheltie ATN Jolly Tatz Medium #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 3 Beytrison Olivier Kahlan SUI Agility Red Runners Léman 11528 PyrShep
M 3 Beytrison Justine Paprika SUI Agility Red Runners Léman 13640 Mudi
M 3 Burgos Nathalie Inuk SUI CCNV Les Cabot’ins 12278 Mini American CCNV Les Cabot’ins Medium #2 Mannschaft / Equipe
M 3 Burri Yvonne Fyn SUI