26.08.2018 ATO Champion Dogs & indoor-agility.ch
Qualif. ASMV/CSPC



Total

A

1

2

3

Oldie

Camping

Strom

  Large

57

18

5

15

19

0

  Medium

0

0

0

0

0

  Small

2

1

1

0

0

  Total

59

18

6

16

19

0

6

  + Waitinglist

0

0

0

0

 

Kat. Kl. Name Vorname Land Verein Hund Lizenz Rasse www Waitinglist Camping ASMV ASMV Status  
L A Althaus Andrea SUI KV Oberemmental Dileiya 12166 Border Collie 320101 - KV Oberemmental Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Bühler Janine SUI Agility-Fever Aika 13409 Malinois 408103 - Agility-Fever Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Cipriano Toni SUI ATE Microdogs Taste 15551 Border Collie 439103 - ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Folch Romy SUI ATE Microdogs Unit 66830 Border Collie 439103 - ATE Microdogs Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Good Nicole SUI Team Training Benji 13803 Border Collie 500102 - Team Training Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Hofer Rahel SUI Agility-Fever Jack 13673 Border Collie 408102 - Agility-Fever Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Hofer Iris SUI KV Oberemmental Nael 13283 Border Collie 320101 - KV Oberemmental Large #1 Reserve / Réserve  
L A Korrmann Bert SUI KV Teamwork Shania 13779 Border Collie 193102 - KV Teamwork Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Mattle Stefan LIE Team Training Chip 13863 Border Collie 500101 - Team Training Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Mengisen Gina SUI KV Oberemmental Marlyn 13550 Malinois 320101 - KV Oberemmental Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Metzler Inya SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Cytka-Tala 12311 Malinois 426102 - ATN Jolly Tatz Large #2 Reserve / Réserve  
L A Oehler Dominik SUI KV Teamwork Chili 29924 Border Collie www 193102 - KV Teamwork Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Rickli Andrea SUI KV Wengi Solothurn Yaja 13698 Border Collie 360102 - KV Wengi Solothurn Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Salomé Kurmann SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Kim 13691 Tervueren 426102 - ATN Jolly Tatz Large #2 Reserve / Réserve  
L A Simeone Michael SUI Agility-Fever Akani 13870 Malinois 408103 - Agility-Fever Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Stalder Urs SUI AT Crazy Runners Kryon 11007 Border Collie www 475103 - AT Crazy Runners Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Stäubli Michael SUI KV Teamwork Lotte 13781 Border Collie 193102 - KV Teamwork Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L A Widmer Stephanie SUI KV Teamwork Lad 13924 Border Collie 193102 - KV Teamwork Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 1 Bänninger Céline SUI Team Training Alinghi 13362 Australian Shepherd 500103 - Team Training Large #4 Reserve / Réserve  
L 1 Di Censo Ludi SUI ATO Champion Dogs Eros 12045 Golden Retriever 458101 - ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 1 Fankhauser Silvia SUI KV Oberemmental Djego 13370 Australian Kelpie 320101 - KV Oberemmental Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 1 Galliker Jana SUI Agility-Fever Nougat 12991 Australian Shepherd 408102 - Agility-Fever Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 1 Mehlhase Sven SUI KV Wengi Solothurn Eero 12561 Grossspitz www 360102 - KV Wengi Solothurn Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Baggenstos Heinz SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Flin 12738 Working Kelpie 426101 - ATN Jolly Tatz Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Bänninger Urs SUI Team Training Ike 10884 Australian Shepherd 500103 - Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Brenca Simon SUI Aaretaler Hundesport Take 26216 Border Collie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---  
L 2 Domínguez Nuria SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Finnley 13190 Border Collie 426101 - ATN Jolly Tatz Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Good Andrea SUI Team Training Aeon 11465 Border Collie 500102 - Team Training Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Heeb Tanja SUI Team Training Jacko 12563 Border Collie 500103 - Team Training Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Hofer Rahel SUI Agility-Fever Blake 11788 Border Collie 408102 - Agility-Fever Large #2 Reserve / Réserve  
L 2 König Sybil SUI KV Wengi Solothurn Colin 12541 Border Collie 360102 - KV Wengi Solothurn Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Liniger Corina SUI AT Running Gags Muffin 9657 Schapendoes 190102 - AT Running Gags Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Manoglou Dimi SUI Team Training Nöldi 12187 Border Mix 500102 - Team Training Large #2 Reserve / Réserve  
L 2 Räz Nadia SUI AT Crazy Runners Blue Queen 10202 Border Collie www 475102 - AT Crazy Runners Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Rüegg Annemarie SUI ids-Race Team Morris 9594 Border Collie 464101 - ids-Race Team Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Siebenmann Monique SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs Faramir 12427 Border Collie 469101 - Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Simeone Maureen SUI Agility-Fever Eros 13397 Malinois 408103 - Agility-Fever Large #3 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 2 Trinkler Corinne SUI ATO Champion Dogs Cube 8046 Aussie www 458101 - ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Barmettler Claudia SUI Agility-Fever Cinya 11008 Border Collie 408103 - Agility-Fever Large #3 Reserve / Réserve  
L 3 Berner Julia SUI Team Training Blacky 11957 Mischling 500103 - Team Training Large #4 Reserve / Réserve  
L 3 Brenca Simon SUI Aaretaler Hundesport Cute 11210 Border Collie www 490102 - Aaretaler Hundesport Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Brönnimann Anita SUI AT Running Gags Cabby 12751 Border Collie 190102 - AT Running Gags Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Cipriano Toni SUI ATE Microdogs ASICS 10627 Holländischer Schäferhund 439103 - ATE Microdogs Large #3 Reserve / Réserve  
L 3 Folch Romy SUI ATE Microdogs Jevra 11062 Holländischer Schäferhund 439103 - ATE Microdogs Large #3 Reserve / Réserve  
L 3 Heuberger Franziska SUI Team Training Hona 12056 Tervueren 500103 - Team Training Large #4 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Kaufmann Matthias SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Men 12374 Border Collie 426102 - ATN Jolly Tatz Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Mattle Marianne LIE Team Training Boon 12704 Border Collie www 500101 - Team Training Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Niederberger Stefanie SUI AT Crazy Runners Ria 11994 Mix 475102 - AT Crazy Runners Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Schneider Colette SUI Aaretaler Hundesport Lola 12170 Border Collie 490102 - Aaretaler Hundesport Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Schönauer Sarah SUI Agility-Fever Ilay-Ilany 12058 Groenendael 408102 - Agility-Fever Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Senn Mirjam SUI Aaretaler Hundesport Pepper 11426 Australian Shepherd 490102 - Aaretaler Hundesport Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Siebenmann Monique SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs Don 9527 Border Collie 469102 - Argovia Jolly Dogs Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Steiner Manuela SUI Agility-Fever Jelly 11390 Border-Collie 408102 - Agility-Fever Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Steiner Nicole SUI Aaretaler Hundesport Twin 22112 Border Collie 490102 - Aaretaler Hundesport Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Trinkler Manuel SUI ATO Champion Dogs Kingsley 9681 Border Collie 458101 - ATO Champion Dogs Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Zimmermann Priska SUI HS Kiesen Shila 11403 Flatcoated Retriever 274101 - HS Kiesen Large #1 Mannschaft / Equipe  
L 3 Zwahlen Caroline SUI KV Wengi Solothurn Isis 10859 Kelpie 360102 - KV Wengi Solothurn Large #2 Mannschaft / Equipe  
S 1 Huser Sabrina SUI Underdogs Lenny 13705 Papillon --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---  
S 2 Widmer Stephanie SUI KV Teamwork Ace 11429 Sheltie --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC --- # --- KEINE ASMV / PAS CSPC ---