Kat. Kl. Name Vorname Land Verein Hund Lizenz Rasse www Camping ASMV Waitinglist
L A Bolliger Marcel SUI ASCS Nika 14526 Australien Shepherd
L A Feurer Andrea SUI HS Thal Lyn 13752 Tervueren
L A Künzli Claudia SUI ATN Jolly Tatz Flo 14140 Malinois
L A Roth Alexandra SUI BCCS Kyushu 14537 Border Collie
L A Trinkler Manuel SUI ATO Champion Dogs Vince 14427 Border Collie
L 1 Erb Anita SUI AT Crazy Runners Jay Jay 13848 Border Collie
L 2 Barmettler Claudia SUI Agility-Fever Sally 14022 Border Collie
L 2 Tal Amir SUI HS Kiesen Even 11442 Grosspudel
L 2 Vannini Imelda SUI AT SkillyDogs Uzi 12191 Border Collie
L 3 Ducret Marta SUI Club Cyno Gruyère Lord Indiana 13205 Australian Shepherd
L 3 Egloff Georges SUI ATL Lupus Farusch 12869 Australian Shepherd
L 3 Manz Barbara SUI ATO Champion Dogs Amos 18800 Bordercollie
L 3 Manz Barbara SUI ATO Champion Dogs Dark 15800 Border Collie
L 3 Müller Gaby SUI ASCS Honey 13866 Australien Shepherd
L 3 Notarfrancesco Maja SUI BCCS Gia 12178 Border Collie
L 3 Siebenmann Monique SUI Argovia Jolly Dogs Faramir 12427 Border Collie
L 3 Vannini Rico SUI AT SkillyDogs Dillon 12192 Border Collie
L 3 von Fellenberg Ralph SUI AT Big Paws Viviane 12229 Border Collie www
L 3 Watermann Bea SUI HS Bassersdorf Randy 9516 Cocker Border X
L 3 Wegmann Iris SUI ATE Microdogs Moro 12995 Border Collie
M 1 Wüthrich Rahel SUI Agility-Fever Soon 30012 Shetland Sheepdog
M 2 Heimlicher Nicole SUI Sportteam Dog Academy Jade 14172 Jackrussell
M 2 Leemann Stefan SUI SKG Zürcher Oberland Vasco 13332 Sheltie
M 2 Maag Juliane SUI Sportteam Dog Academy Sepp 13494 Zwergschnauzer
M 2 Watermann Didi SUI HS Bassersdorf Lilou 13114 Pudel B/T
M 3 Leu Jeannine SUI SKG Zürcher Oberland Melody 9448 Mudi Sheltie X
M 3 Tal Ofra SUI Schweiz. Pudel Club Ginger 13812 Mittelpudel
M 3 von Rautenkranz Gabriela SUI HS Bassersdorf Bailey 10365 Mittelpudel www
M 3 von Rautenkranz Gabriela SUI HS Bassersdorf Chiaro 13896 Mittelpudel
S 1 Bertholet Viviane SUI Club Cyno Gruyère Miss 14286 caniche
S 1 Bolliger Daniela SUI Hundesportverein Abri Varsa 14474 Parson Russell Terrier
S 1 Holenstein Peter SUI Russell Terrier Club Schweiz Adi 12692 Jack Russell Terrier
S 1 Jaeger Cornelia SUI Sportteam Dog Academy Fay 14089 Shelty
S 1 Maier Heidi SUI ids-Race Team Daya 14298 Toy-Pudel
S 2 Dorfstätter Renate SUI ids-Race Team Oris 13021 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
S 2 Jensen Jana Sabrina SUI Schweiz. Zwerghunde Club Zip 13193 Chinese Crested Dog www
S 2 Schrader Brigitte SUI ids-Race Team Ori 12228 Parson Russel Terrier www
S 2 von Fellenberg Ralph SUI AT Big Paws Paloma Star 13889 Parson Russell Terrier
S 3 Götz Bea SUI HS Bassersdorf Ayla 10693 Zwergpudel
S 3 Heimlicher Nicole SUI Sportteam Dog Academy Aj 12735 Jackrussell