TOURNAMENTS WITH REGISTRATION LINK

either via AOA registration service or link entered by the organizer to a third-party system (tournaments without a link to registration are not listed!) >> all dates see AGENDA

Displaying 1 - 20 of 74
25.05.2024 2043 Boudevilliers Terrain du club
Amis du Chien du Val-de-Ruz
complet
Camping fully booked
Judge : Stephanie Hundt, Regula Tschanz
RANKING
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Starting place only after ADVANCE PAYMENT (IBAN)
Déroulement: 2 - 3 - 1
25.05.2024 3114 Wichtrach Sportzentrum Sagibach
AT Cavallino Thun
ausgebucht
Judge : Walter von Mühlenen
RANKING
L:1,2,3,Oldie
I:1,2,3,Oldie
M:1,2,3,Oldie
S:1,2,3,Oldie
Payment terms : Starting place only after ADVANCE PAYMENT (IBAN)
26.05.2024 2555 Brügg BE ARA Biel / Schleuse Port
Biennadogs & KV Biel
closed
Judge : Herbert Löffel
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Bank payment (IBAN)
Déroulement journée: 3 - 2 - 1
Tagesablauf: 3 - 2 - 1
01.06.2024 5703 Seon DOG TEC Training & Event Center
ATE Microdogs
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Philippe Cottet / Steffi Hundt
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Bank payment (IBAN)
1 er Morgens
2 er Mittags
3 er Nachmittags
01.06.2024 8353 Elgg Trainingsplatz KV Eulachtal/Elgg
KV Eulachtal/Elgg ZH
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Renato Stoppa
L:1,2
I:1,2
M:1,2
S:1,2
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
Gleichzeitig findet ein Plauschmeeting statt. Beginner und Advanced (Beginner ohne Slalom und Wippe). Melde dich unter folgendem Link dafür an:
https://www.kve.ch/termine/greenhorn_meeting_anmeldefo More ...
01.06.2024 7304 Maienfeld Trainingsplatz kynologischer Verein Maienfeld
KV Maienfeld
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Pascal Risi
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
Klasse 1 am Morgen
Klassen 2 und 3 am Nachmittag
02.06.2024 5703 Seon DOG TEC Training & Event Center
ATE Microdogs
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Philippe Cottet / Steffi Hundt
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Bank payment (IBAN)
2 er Morgens
3 er Mittags
1 er Nachmittags
02.06.2024 2555 Brügg BE ARA Biel / Schleuse Port
Biennadogs & KV Biel
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Herbert Löffel
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Bank payment (IBAN)
Déroulement journée 1 - 3 - 2
Tagesablauf: 1 - 3 - 2

IBAN: CH09 8080 8006 3640 7982 9
Kynologischer Verein Biel und Umgebung
2572 Sutz
08.06.2024 3280 Murten Clubgelände Murtenholz
KV Berna
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Camping fully booked
Judge : Tony Hürbin
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Starting place only after ADVANCE PAYMENT (IBAN)
Camping ausgebucht!! Einzahlung auf folgendes Konto:
BEKB Inge Berger
IBAN: CH13 0079 0016 9710 71311 pro Hund 38.00
Abmeldungen nach Meldeschluss 01.06.24 sind kostenpflichtig und werden ohne More ...
08.06.2024 6422 Steinen Q-Arena
Underdogs
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Urs Inglin
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
09.06.2024 3280 Murten Clubgelände Murtenholz
KV Berna
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Camping fully booked
Judge : Jimmy Cruchet
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Starting place only after ADVANCE PAYMENT (IBAN)
Achtung nur zwei offizielle Läufe Agility und Jumping.
Camping ausgebucht!! Einzahlung auf folgendes Konto:
BEKB Inge Berger IBAN: CH13 0079 0016 9710 71311
pro Hund 30.-
Abmeldungen nach Meldes More ...
09.06.2024 6422 Steinen Q-Arena
Underdogs
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Urs Inglin
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
15.06.2024 5074 Eiken Reitanlage Eiken
ATL Lupus
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Martin Eberle, Erich Strub
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
1er vormittags (Erich Strub)
2er und 3er nachmittags (Martin Eberle)
Zahlung per TWINT möglich
15.06.2024 2540 Grenchen SKG KV Grenchen
KV Grenchen
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Tony Hürbin
L:1,2,3,Oldie
I:1,2,3,Oldie
M:1,2,3,Oldie
S:1,2,3,Oldie
Payment terms : QR invoice by email - Starting place only after ADVANCE PAYMENT
Wohnwagen- und Wohnmobilstellplätze sind begrenzt.
16.06.2024 5074 Eiken Reitanlage Eiken
ATL Lupus
REGISTRATION
OPEN
Judge : Martin Eberle, Erich Strub
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
2er und 3er vormittags (Martin Eberle)
1er nachmittags (Erich Strub)
Zahlung per TWINT möglich
22.06.2024 1026 Echandens-Denges Terrain Sportif de Rueyre
Funny Dog Bussigny
REGISTRATION
Waitinglist
Camping fully booked
Judge : Andrea Bellachioma, Herbert Löffel
L:1,2,3,Oldie
I:1,2,3,Oldie
M:1,2,3,Oldie
S:1,2,3,Oldie
Payment terms : QR invoice by email (bank payment)
23.06.2024 1026 Echandens-Denges Terrain Sportif de Rueyre
Funny Dog Bussigny
REGISTRATION
Waitinglist
Camping fully booked
Judge : Andrea Bellachioma, Herbert Löffel
L:1,2,3,Oldie
I:1,2,3,Oldie
M:1,2,3,Oldie
S:1,2,3,Oldie
Payment terms : QR invoice by email (bank payment)
28.06.2024 8046 Zürich SKG Zürich, Reckenholz
SKG Zürich
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Martin Eberle
L:2,3
I:2,3
M:2,3
S:2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
29.06.2024 8046 Zürich SKG Zürich, Reckenholz
SKG Zürich
Registration
OPEN
Judge : Anna Schönenberger
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site
29.06.2024 2710 Tavannes Plateau d'Orange
SC Tavannes
annulé
Judge :
L:1,2,3
I:1,2,3
M:1,2,3
S:1,2,3
Payment terms : Cash payment on site